Home
Supp. Regs
Schedule

Entries
Entry Info
Entry Form
Start Order
Results

Spectate
Workers!
Lodging
Area Info

2001

Pictures1
Pictures2
Pictures3
Pictures4
Video1

For kicks, we will list the competitors from slowest class to fastest, just for a change of pace!


Driver                Co-Driver        Class  Car 


Ivor Wingham          Ronan Burke      P      Ac  Integra 
Anders Green          Eric Adams       P      Mi  Mighty Max 
Greg Healey           Mark Johnson     PGT    Su  Impreza 
Gail Truess           TBD              PGT    Ma  323GTX 
Emmons Hathaway       TBD              PGT    Ma  GTX 
Michael Reidy         TBD              PGT    Mi  Eclipse
Peter Smith           Paddy Brennan    PGT    Ea  Talon
Matthew Johnson       Carl Fisher      G2     Vw  GTI 
Robert Wall           Benny Cole       G2     VW  GTI 
Randy Bailey          Will Perry       G2     Is  Impulse 
Phil Smith            Dallas Smith     G2     MGB GT 
Chuck Long            Steve Drabant    G2     VW  GTI 
James Bowers          Mark Bowers      G2     Ply Arrow
Howard Richards       TBD              G5     Mi  Eclipse 
Seward Ogden          Casey Blust      O      Mi  VR4 
Dean Fry              Greg Usavage     O      Su  Legacy 
Jon Bogert            Daphne Bogert    O      To  Celica 
Andrew Hadjiminas     Luis Figueiredo  O      Su  Impreza 
Martin Donnelly       Gerrl Coffey     O      Hu  Elantra 
Noel Nash             Benard Farrell   O      Mi  Evo 4
John Keaney           Niall Smith      O      Ea  Talon 
Aidah McCormack       Endia McCormack  O      Mi  Evo XI 
Michael Zamikhovsky   TBD              O      To  GT4 
Sylvester Stepniewski Adam Pelc        O      Au  4000 
Ken Stewart           Doc Schrader     O      Ch  S-10 
Gerry Brinkman        TBD              O      Au  4000 
Liam Egan             TBD              O      Mi  EVO VI 
John Meegan           David Dooley     O      Mi  Eclipse
Edin McGeough         TBD              O      Ea  Talon
Tony Birbilis         Jose Vincente    O      Fo  Escort
Patrick Lilly         D. Denby         N/O    Su  Impreza 
Patrick Farrell       Bob Kell         N/O    Su  Impreza
Brendan Cunningham    Paul McClean     N/O    Su  WRX 
                                                  
../../images-scca/clubrally_200.gif" >
webmaster